Результаты 2022

ЛТ-10

МЕСТОНОМЕРФАМИЛИЯИМЯПОЛРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
16Болелов МихаилМ 00:59:17
236Муженко АртемМ01:02:53
34Соболева АнтонинаЖ01:02:54
452Белая АннаЖ01:05:59
553Самоил ВладимирМ01:07:55
642Пляшкевич АндрейМ01:10:23
749Мурашкин ДмитрийМ01:13:05
850Жмуцкая СтаниславаЖ01:13:26
947Пьянков ДенисМ01:13:27
1046Тришенков ПавелМ01:13:38
1113Галич ДмитрийМ01:14:29
128Галицкий АнатолийМ01:17:13
1316Гриценко МарияЖ01:18:12
1444Громова НастасьяЖ01:20:39
1537Бахирева АннаЖ01:21:17
1626Марченко ВладимирМ01:21:17
1730Кострикина НинаЖ01:21:42
1828Андриенко ПолинаЖ01:22:47
1935Emtsev NikolayМ01:23:54
2025Ременникова ЕленаЖ01:26:30
2124Хлыстов ГеоргийМ01:27:27
225Перминова АнастасияЖ01:28:54
2329Горлова ЮлияЖ01:28:54
2443Березкин ВладиславМ01:30:39
2520Хожин ТимурМ01:34:09
2617Гриценко АлексейМ01:34:46
2732Иванова НатальяЖ01:35:14
289Галицкая ЕленаЖ01:35:32
293Борейко АленаЖ01:42:17
302Быкова МаринаЖ01:42:38
3127Дузбатыров РустамМ01:43:13
3218Кондратьева ИринаЖ01:43:40
3319Якуничева ГалинаЖ01:44:45
3439Панфилов ДмитрийМ01:47:05
3545Базелинская КсенияЖ01:49:26
3610Никитина ЮлияЖ01:49:45
3722Сосновский ПавелМ01:50:18
3823Никифорова МаринаЖ01:50:19
3911Титова ПолинаЖ01:50:20
4041Лунцевич АлександрМ01:53:58
4151ИринаКонстантинова Ж01:58:58
4214Свиридова ЕленаЖ01:59:01
4315Подуфалова АнастасияЖ01:59:01
4448Romanyuta ArmineЖ02:16:19
4540Круглов СергейМ02:16:19
4612Стрельцова АлександралинаЖ02:26:26

ЛТ-25

МЕСТОНОМЕРФАМИЛИЯИМЯПОЛРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1142Гаврюшин ДмитрийМ02:07:14
2144Лукичев АлексейМ02:14:19
3131ДолининВладимирМ02:15:16
4134Константинов АнтонМ02:37:26
5128Измайлов АлексейМ02:47:35
6123Никифоров АлексейМ 02:48:41
7116Лавренюк ПавелМ02:52:16
8141Nagaets SergeyМ03:01:07
9133Константинова ЮлияЖ03:01:19
10105Кодяев КириллМ03:01:27
11108Тронин ЕвгенийМ03:02:50
12110Кувшинов МаксимМ03:05:34
13117Иванова МаринаЖ03:13:47
14126Князев РоманМ03:14:31
15135Martynov GlebМ03:16:19
16118Дьякова ЛарисаЖ03:16:30
17102Данилова КсенияЖ03:17:23
18104Конончук ДенисЖ03:18:14
19107Сапожникова КсенияЖ03:22:32
20129Целкова ЮлияЖ03:22:52
21122Харитонов ДмитрийМ03:25:14
22132Мащенко ГеоргийМ03:26:51
23127Шишкина СветланаЖ03:28:27
24137Осипова ВалентинаЖ03:34:30
25136Колпащикова ИринаЖ03:35:25
26121Kasputis iuriiМ03:35:25
27114Галимов РинатМ03:38:41
28139Ягудин РусланМ03:39:11
29140Пикалов ЮрийМ03:40:26
30115Буслаева ЛейлаЖ03:42:28
31109Иванова ДарьяЖ03:42:55
32125Ливерук ИринаЖ04:07:28
33113Андрушкив Бордюгова ОлесяЖ04:07:29
34112Гертье ОлегМ04:07:29
35103Григоренко ЮрийМ04:35:45
36138Николаев ЕвгенийМ04:36:21
37143Аверьянова АнастасияЖ04:50:28
38119Буляккулова ЕкатеринаЖ05:00:28
DNF120Молгачев АлексейМ

ЛТ-50

МЕСТОНОМЕРФАМИЛИЯИМЯПОЛРЕЗУЛЬТАТ
1208Цыбульский МаксимМ05:49:57 (рекорд)
2216Коробков ВладимирМ05:53:59
3202Шестеров АлександрМ05:56:49
4222Федосеев АлексейМ05:56:49
5209Ярощенко АнтонМ06:17:55
6214Целков ЯрославМ06:42:02
7224Целков ВладиславМ06:56:48
8229Стрельцов ВикторМ06:57:35
9223Дмитриев ПавелМ06:57:37
10205Петров ВладимирМ06:57:40
11219Быкадоров ДмитрийМ07:03:37
12221Степанова ЮлияЖ07:26:11
13210Пономарева ВераЖ07:39:50
14211Пономарев АлексейМ07:45:01
15225Жохова ЕлизаветаЖ07:46:41
16226Рогозин МихаилМ07:54:31
17227Базылев АлексейМ07:54:31
DSQ220Степанова НатальяЖ08:28:30
DSQ217Гейдт ЭдуардМ08:28:30
DSQ206Ишбулдин ШамильМ09:03:01
DSQ228Быкадорова АлевтинаЖ09:14:55
DSQ213Стаф ВладиславМ09:18:20
DSQ207Малова СветланаЖ10:09:13
DNF215Скрипка СветланаЖ
DNF218Ситник ЮлияЖ
top